Jump to content

stokie

Members+
  • Content Count

    524
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

34 Puppy

About stokie

  • Rank
    Puppy
  • Birthday 07/12/1996
  1. stokie

    Nickname

    nope when hes lying down he just looks like a kangaroo well sometimes he is bouncy
  2. stokie

    Nickname

    Kendra= My Little Baby Diezel=Kangaroo
  3. meal....... (mc donolds) i can not spell
  4. stokie

    Lesley's new puppy

    i am proud and realy excited
  5. stokie

    Lesley's new puppy

    haha hope hes a tough 1
  6. stokie

    Lesley's new puppy

    cool haha can not wait till get him
  7. stokie

    Lesley's new puppy

    arrr how cute i love his eyes
  8. jack daniles ..................
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.